Le partite delle sanseveresi

U.S.D. San Severo

Cavese2
SAN SEVERO0
 
RisultatiClassificaStatistiche

Cestistica San Severo

Campli59
CESTISTICA SAN SEVERO76
 
RisultatiClassificaStatistiche

SSS Facebook

Classifica Calcio: Serie D gir.H



Squadra Punti Partite V N P Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
Potenza217700253
Audace Cerignola167511125
FBC Gravina157430136
AZ Picerno14742195
Cavese13741297
Team Altamura1374121311
Polisportiva Sarnese1273311612
Pomigliano127331126
Turris10724177
Taranto97304710
Francavilla sul Sinni671331115
Frattese6713378
Nardo6713347
Gragnano57124814
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta57124817
Aversa Normanna47043612
Manfredonia27025417
SAN SEVERO17016211