Le partite delle sanseveresi

U.S.D. San Severo

SAN SEVERO2
Frattese0
 
RisultatiClassificaStatistiche

Cestistica San Severo

CESTISTICA SAN SEVERO87
Civitanova77
 
RisultatiClassificaStatistiche

SSS Facebook

Classifica Calcio: Serie D gir.H



Squadra Punti Partite V N P Gol Fatti Gol Subiti
Team Altamura401613123415
Potenza391612314714
Audace Cerignola381612223517
Cavese371612132613
Taranto26168262118
AZ Picerno25167452616
FBC Gravina23156542621
Nardo23166551615
Pomigliano20165562222
Gragnano18165381622
Polisportiva Sarnese18164662024
Turris17164571324
Francavilla sul Sinni14163582134
Frattese13163491324
Manfredonia12152671832
SAN SEVERO11162591022
Aversa Normanna10161781125
Sporting Fulgor Molfetta91623111936