Le partite delle sanseveresi

SSS Facebook

Classifica Basket: Serie B gir.D



Squadra Punti Fatti Subiti Partite Vittorie Sconfitte
Poderosa Montegranaro522292185030264
Lions Bisceglie482206197030246
Campli Basket442235207630228
CESTISTICA SAN SEVERO422245196430219
Pallacanestro Pescara4022191959302010
Olimpia Matera3425692429301713
Porto SantElpidio Basket3220892057301614
Pallacanestro Senigallia3222352245301614
CRABS Basket Rimini2822072195301416
Were Basket Ortona2621882264301317
Dynamic Venafro2421392335301218
Giulianova Basket2220712196301119
Val di Ceppo Basket182132223830921
Basket Isernia161817215430822
C.U.S. Jonico Taranto121839215230624
Nuova Pallacanestro Monteroni101978237730525